Log in

Lane Bryant

Lane Bryant Blouse Womens 26/28 Blue NEW Polka Dot Mesh Ruffle Sleeve Top

$23.00+ $7.99 shipping · total at checkout

Size and condition above come from the listing. The description below is the seller’s own text.

Lane Bryant blouse features a sheer navy blue mesh overlay adorned with velvet-textured polka dots. The dramatic tiered ruffle sleeves add a feminine, bohemian touch to the classic scoop neck silhouette. Designed with a comfortable inner lining, this top offers a sophisticated look for evening wear or professional settings. Item is in excellent condition unless otherwise stated in post. We inspect and wash every item. A-100218 Measurements: • Pit to Pit: 25.5" (51" doubled) • Length: 26.5" • Shoulder to Cuff: 17.5" If you have any questions about this item, please don't hesitate to contact me. Thanks

Buyer Protection — full refund if it is not as described

Buy now
Make an offer
Shipping$7.99 flat

$7.99 flat.

ReturnsAll sales final.

All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection below.

MeasurementsNot listed

This listing does not carry measurements. Ask for measurements — it goes straight to Greg G Page.

Buyer ProtectionNot as described — full refund

Full refund if your item isn’t as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery. The money is held until then.

Greg G Page
Selling since 2026 · 43 sales elsewhere
Visit
Message Greg G Page
Ask about this item
Lane Bryant Blouse Womens 26/28 Blue NEW Polka Dot Mesh Ruffle Sleeve Top $23.00

Sign in to send a message. It takes one code by email — no password.

Up to 4 photos, 10 MB each. JPG, PNG or WEBP.

Your question goes to Greg G Page here in Closo, and their answer appears in your account. Neither of you sees the other's email address.

Never miss your size

Lane Bryant · size 26W

Sold out in 26W? I’ll only email you when your size drops.

Notify me
Never miss your size

Never miss your size

Lane Bryant · size 26W

Sold out in 26W? I’ll only email you when your size drops.

Unsubscribe anytime, one tap.

Takes 20 seconds · one email when it matches

Set your size & style 3 quick steps · optional

Set your size & style

Alerts fire only for what you pick here.

Your size alerts fire only for these
Shopping for
Into pick any

Pick anything and I’ll only email you when it matches.

You’re already subscribed — this only narrows what I send.

Shop policies

Shipping
$7.99 flat
ShippingDone

How shipping works in this shop

$7.99 flat

These are Greg G Page's own shipping terms, set by the seller. The checkout prices every one of these — the total you see before paying already includes shipping.

$7.99 is a flat rate — it does not change with the price of the item.

Returns & exchanges
All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.
Returns & exchangesDone

What the returns policy means

All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.

«All sales final» means the seller does not accept change-of-mind returns: once an order ships, it is yours.

None of that limits Closo Buyer Protection. An item that is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives is always covered in full, whatever the shop's own returns policy says.

Payments
Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.
PaymentsDone

How your payment is handled

Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.

Your payment is processed by Stripe, the payment platform behind millions of online businesses. Card details travel encrypted, straight to Stripe.

Neither Closo nor the seller ever sees your card number, and nothing is charged until you confirm the order.

Closo Buyer Protection
Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.
Closo Buyer ProtectionDone

How Buyer Protection works

Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.

Every purchase in this shop is covered by Closo, automatically — there is nothing to opt into and nothing extra to pay.

You are covered when the item is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives. Report it within 3 days of delivery and you get a full refund.

To report a problem, use the Contact Closo link in the footer of this page and name your order — we take it from there.

More Lane Bryant tops from Closo resellers

See all 131 →

Lane Bryant tops resale on Closo: median $14 · 131 listings

Chantelle Henline Lane Bryant floral paisley split sleeve tie chest top $12.00 Sawyer Aragon Womens 1X Black Embellished Sparkle Blouse Shirt Long Sleeve Party New Years Eve $21.00 Carla Bruns Lane Bryant Womens Size 18/20 Gray White Stars Shirt $7.49 Justin Juhan Lane Bryant Short Sleeve Top $40.00
Closo Wholesale

Buying Lane Bryant in bulk?

Pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators, escrow on every order, freight quoted to your ZIP.

Browse lots on Closo Wholesale →

More from Greg G Page

picked from this shop

Lane Bryant Mixed Media Top Women 26/28 Grey Navy Excellent Tie Sleeve Layered

$21.00

Size 26W · Ungraded

9 photos

Lane Bryant Floral Blouse Womens 26/28 Multi Excellent Cotton Gauze Sleeveless

$14.00

Size 26W · Ungraded

9 photos

Lane Bryant Tunic Top Womens 26/28 Red Excellent Asymmetrical Layered Hem

$18.00

Size 26W · Ungraded

8 photos

Lane Bryant Sweater Women 22/24 Black White Excellent Lace Bodice Colorblock

$22.00

Size 22W · Ungraded

9 photos

Lane Bryant Tunic Top Womens 22/24 Maroon Excellent Mixed Media Floral Knit

$19.00

Ungraded

7 photos

Lane Bryant Womens 22 Multicolor Fair Lace Crochet Boho Rayon Blouse

$17.00

6 photos

Essentials Worthington Blouse Womens 10 Cream Excellent Lace Bib Pintuck Pleat

$22.00

Ungraded

11 photos

Cathy Che

Kathy Che Button Down Blouse Womens 22/24W Purple Excellent Military Style Top

$22.00

Size 22W · Ungraded

9 photos
View all 402 →