Log in

Baltic Born

Baltic Born Womens XL Brown Floral Smocked Tiered Mini Dress Long Sleeve

$40.00+ $7.99 shipping · total at checkout

Size and condition above come from the listing. The description below is the seller’s own text.

Baltic Born womens XL mini dress in chocolate brown with peach and cream floral print. Square neckline, fully smocked bodice, long balloon sleeves with smocked ruffle cuffs, and tiered skirt. Excellent preowned condition. Cottagecore, boho, fall, holiday, and romantic styling.<br/><br/>Measurements:<br/>• Pit to Pit: 16&quot; elastic<br/>• Waist: 28&quot; elastic

Buyer Protection — full refund if it is not as described

Buy now
Make an offer
Shipping$7.99 flat

$7.99 flat.

ReturnsAll sales final.

All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection below.

MeasurementsNot listed

This listing does not carry measurements. Ask for measurements — it goes straight to Boicejennifer1.

Buyer ProtectionNot as described — full refund

Full refund if your item isn’t as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery. The money is held until then.

Boicejennifer1
Selling since 2026 · 213 sales elsewhere
Visit
Message Boicejennifer1
Ask about this item
Baltic Born Womens XL Brown Floral Smocked Tiered Mini Dress Long Sleeve $40.00

Sign in to send a message. It takes one code by email — no password.

Up to 4 photos, 10 MB each. JPG, PNG or WEBP.

Your question goes to Boicejennifer1 here in Closo, and their answer appears in your account. Neither of you sees the other's email address.

Never miss your size

Baltic Born · size L/XL

Sold out in L/XL? I’ll only email you when your size drops.

Notify me
Never miss your size

Never miss your size

Baltic Born · size L/XL

Sold out in L/XL? I’ll only email you when your size drops.

Unsubscribe anytime, one tap.

Takes 20 seconds · one email when it matches

Set your size & style 3 quick steps · optional ›

Set your size & style

Alerts fire only for what you pick here.

Your size alerts fire only for these
Shopping for
Into pick any

Pick anything and I’ll only email you when it matches.

You’re already subscribed — this only narrows what I send.

Shop policies

Shipping
$7.99 flat
ShippingDone

How shipping works in this shop

$7.99 flat

These are Boicejennifer1's own shipping terms, set by the seller. The checkout prices every one of these — the total you see before paying already includes shipping.

$7.99 is a flat rate — it does not change with the price of the item.

Returns & exchanges
All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.
Returns & exchangesDone

What the returns policy means

All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.

«All sales final» means the seller does not accept change-of-mind returns: once an order ships, it is yours.

None of that limits Closo Buyer Protection. An item that is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives is always covered in full, whatever the shop's own returns policy says.

Payments
Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.
PaymentsDone

How your payment is handled

Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.

Your payment is processed by Stripe, the payment platform behind millions of online businesses. Card details travel encrypted, straight to Stripe.

Neither Closo nor the seller ever sees your card number, and nothing is charged until you confirm the order.

Closo Buyer Protection
Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.
Closo Buyer ProtectionDone

How Buyer Protection works

Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.

Every purchase in this shop is covered by Closo, automatically — there is nothing to opt into and nothing extra to pay.

You are covered when the item is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives. Report it within 3 days of delivery and you get a full refund.

To report a problem, use the Contact Closo link in the footer of this page and name your order — we take it from there.

More Baltic Born dresses from Closo resellers

See all 77 →

Baltic Born dresses resale on Closo: median $35 · 77 listings

Boicejennifer1 Baltic Born Womens 3XL Black Pink Floral Rayon Smocked Tiered Midi Dress $36.00 Alexandra Applegate Baltic Born Tina Velvet Short Dress Black XL New with Tag Long Sleeve $34.84 Boicejennifer1 Baltic Born NWT 3XL Cream Blue Floral Chiffon Maxi Dress Smocked Off Shoulder $59.99 Boicejennifer1 Baltic Born Sage Green Satin Tie Front Flutter Sleeve Midi Dress XXXL Plus Size $45.00
Closo Wholesale

Buying Baltic Born in bulk?

Pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators, escrow on every order, freight quoted to your ZIP.

Browse lots on Closo Wholesale →

More from Boicejennifer1

Baltic Born · picked from this shop

Baltic Born XL Brown Floral Smocked Tiered Mini Dress Long Sleeve Cottagecore

$40.00

Size L/XL · Excellent

6 photos

Baltic Born Womens 3XL Black Pink Floral Rayon Smocked Tiered Midi Dress

$36.00

Size 3XL · Excellent

14 photos

Baltic Born NWT 3XL Cream Blue Floral Chiffon Maxi Dress Smocked Off Shoulder

$59.99

Size 3XL · New with tags

12 photos

Baltic Born Sage Green Satin Tie Front Flutter Sleeve Midi Dress XXXL Plus Size

$45.00

Size 3XL · Excellent

11 photos

Baltic Born 1XL Rust Maxi Dress Bishop Sleeve Wrap V-Neck Wedding Guest Formal

$30.00

Size 16W · Good

10 photos

Baltic Born Floral Embroidered Mesh Maxi Dress M Burgundy Flutter Sleeve Formal

$45.00

Size M · Excellent

11 photos

Baltic Born Marsala Ruffle Maxi Dress XXL Dusty Rose High Low Wedding Guest

$30.00

Size 2XL · Good

14 photos

Baltic Born Floral Maxi Dress XXXL White Pink Blue Kimono Sleeve Wrap V-Neck

$40.00

Size 3XL · Excellent

9 photos
View all 3,506 →