Log in

Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren Organic Oxford Stripe One European Sham 26X26 Inches

$159.90+ $7.99 shipping · total at checkout

Size and condition above come from the listing. The description below is the seller’s own text.

100% Organic Cotton., Woven from natural soft organic cotton. Store by PoyGa Bazaar & Fine Designer Clothing Other Similar Items My Store About us Feedback Send Message 100% Satisfaction Ralph Lauren Organic Oxford Stripe One European Sham 26X26 Inches 100% Organic Cotton. Woven from natural soft organic cotton. 26 x 26 IN /66 x66 cm Organic oxford stripe Machine wash warm. Welcome to our PoyGa Bazaar eBay store!To make your purchase as simple and easy as possible, please refer to the store policies listed below. After winning an item in auction or completing a Buy It Now purchase, you have two check-out options: Check-Out Now! Click the Pay Now button at the top of this listing to immediately proceed with our checkout and payment process. Please note that the Pay Now button is ONLY available after winning an auction or completing a Buy It Now purchase. You may also continue purchasing additional items from our auctions or eBay store. You have 24 hours from the end of the first purchase to add additional items to your order. Make sure all of your auctions have ended prior to checking out. All of your purchases will be consolidated into one checkout! PaymentWe accept the following forms of payment. eBay Payment System PayPal Sales TaxFor shipments to All States' addresses, eBay is required by State law to collect the State Sales Tax. ShippingOrders are shipped to your PayPal or eBay registered address once payment is received. Please verify your address during checkout to prevent delay of your shipment. Items are shipped from our Texas Warehouse throughout the USA. Please use eBay Checkout to calculate your shipping cost before payment. International Shipments: Select countries are eligible for shipping with FedEx Express and eBay Global Shipping Program. eBay handles customs forms, remits buyer’s pre-paid import charges, and ensures quick delivery complete with international tracking. Please email us with any international shipment questions. Customer ServiceYou may also email us by clicking on the "Contact Seller.. Emails are answered daily. Our advantages 100% Satisfaction Fast Delivery Friendly Support eBay links Store About Us Feedback Send message

Buyer Protection — full refund if it is not as described

Buy now
Make an offer
Shipping$7.99 flat

$7.99 flat.

ReturnsAll sales final.

All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection below.

MeasurementsNot listed

This listing does not carry measurements. Ask for measurements — it goes straight to Matthew Roberts.

Buyer ProtectionNot as described — full refund

Full refund if your item isn’t as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery. The money is held until then.

Matthew Roberts
Selling since 2026 · 115 sales elsewhere
Visit
Message Matthew Roberts
Ask about this item
Ralph Lauren Organic Oxford Stripe One European Sham 26X26 Inches $159.90

Sign in to send a message. It takes one code by email — no password.

Up to 4 photos, 10 MB each. JPG, PNG or WEBP.

Your question goes to Matthew Roberts here in Closo, and their answer appears in your account. Neither of you sees the other's email address.

Never miss the next find

Bedding · Ralph Lauren

I’ll email you when finds like this land.

Notify me
Never miss the next find

Never miss the next find

Bedding · Ralph Lauren

I’ll email you when finds like this land.

Unsubscribe anytime, one tap.

Takes 20 seconds · one email when it matches

Set what to look for 1 quick step · optional

Set what to look for

Alerts fire only for what you pick here.

Looking for pick any

Pick anything and I’ll only email you when it matches.

You’re already subscribed — this only narrows what I send.

Shop policies

Shipping
$7.99 flat
ShippingDone

How shipping works in this shop

$7.99 flat

These are Matthew Roberts's own shipping terms, set by the seller. The checkout prices every one of these — the total you see before paying already includes shipping.

$7.99 is a flat rate — it does not change with the price of the item.

Returns & exchanges
All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.
Returns & exchangesDone

What the returns policy means

All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.

«All sales final» means the seller does not accept change-of-mind returns: once an order ships, it is yours.

None of that limits Closo Buyer Protection. An item that is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives is always covered in full, whatever the shop's own returns policy says.

Payments
Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.
PaymentsDone

How your payment is handled

Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.

Your payment is processed by Stripe, the payment platform behind millions of online businesses. Card details travel encrypted, straight to Stripe.

Neither Closo nor the seller ever sees your card number, and nothing is charged until you confirm the order.

Closo Buyer Protection
Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.
Closo Buyer ProtectionDone

How Buyer Protection works

Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.

Every purchase in this shop is covered by Closo, automatically — there is nothing to opt into and nothing extra to pay.

You are covered when the item is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives. Report it within 3 days of delivery and you get a full refund.

To report a problem, use the Contact Closo link in the footer of this page and name your order — we take it from there.

More Ralph Lauren bedding from Closo resellers

See all 28 →

Ralph Lauren bedding resale on Closo: median $23 · 28 listings

Michele ennis RARE Ralph Lauren EVELYN Full Queen COMFORTER CHINTZ Yellow FLORAL Blue BOW $140.00 Michael Allen Hipp NEW Ralph Lauren Palmer Pillowcase Standard Size Sand Dune NIB Organic Cotton $41.16 Matthew Roberts Ralph Lauren Home Sateen Border Full / Queen Duvet Cover Polo Navy 92 x 96 in $259.00 Matthew Roberts Ralph Lauren Home Bowery Cotton One King Sham 20X36 In 51X91 Cm Navy / White $99.00
Closo Wholesale

Buying Ralph Lauren in bulk?

45 wholesale lots carry Ralph Lauren on the manifest right now — pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators, escrow on every order, freight quoted to your ZIP.

See 45 lots on Closo Wholesale →

More from Matthew Roberts

Ralph Lauren · picked from this shop

Ralph Lauren Home Sateen Border Full / Queen Duvet Cover Polo Navy 92 x 96 in

$259.00

Size Queen · New with tags

5 photos

Ralph Lauren Home Bowery Cotton One King Sham 20X36 In 51X91 Cm Navy / White

$99.00

Size King · New with tags

3 photos

Ralph Lauren

RL Organic Sateen Border One European Sham- Polo Navy

$139.90

Size Euro · New with tags

4 photos

Ralph Lauren

RL Organic Sateen Border One Standard Sham 20X28 Inches Coastal Sand

$119.90

Size Standard Square · New with tags

4 photos

Ralph Lauren

Organic Sateen Border Twin Duvet Cover CSnd 66X86 Inches

$259.00

Size 66x86 · New with tags

4 photos

Ralph Lauren Home Camile Paisley King Sham Coral Chambray 20 x 36 IN

$79.90

Size King · New with tags

5 photos

Ralph Lauren Home Camile Kieran Plaid One Euro Sham Red Multi 26 x 26 IN

$119.00

Size Euro · New with tags

5 photos

Ralph Lauren Home Organic Cotton Lovan Jacquard King Flat Sheet Platinum

$159.00

Size King · New with tags

5 photos
View all 3,027 →