Log in

Salvatore Ferragamo

7025: Ferragamo Gancini Leather Sneakers White Red Lace Up Shoes 5.5

$99.00+ $7.99 shipping · total at checkout

arrives Oct 29 – Nov 3

Size and condition above come from the listing. The description below is the seller’s own text.

Sporty Ferragamo leather sneakers with signature perforated Gancini logo, bold red trim, and matching laces—clean designer casual with standout contrast. Features & Condition: White leather upper with red piping and heel accents, lace-up front with red laces, perforated Gancini logo detail, padded collar, and rubber outsole. Size approx. 5.5 (please confirm fit). Pre-owned condition with visible wear: creasing to leather, scuffing/discoloration on midsoles and heels, wear to outsoles, and some interior wear. Structurally sound and plenty of life left. Approx. measurements: outsole length ~9.5–9.75”. This item has been reviewed for authenticity using visible brand identifiers such as logos, materials, construction details, and manufacturing marks, and is believed to be authentic. #Ferragamo #Gancini #DesignerSneakers #LuxuryCasual #LeatherSneakers #WhiteSneakers #RedAccent #MadeInItaly #CasualLuxury #WomensShoes

Buyer Protection — full refund if it is not as described

Buy now
Make an offer
Shipping$7.99 flat

$7.99 flat · sent within 2 business days.

Estimated arrival Oct 29 – Nov 3: the seller’s handling time plus the carrier’s usual 2–5 business days. It is an estimate, not a guarantee.

ReturnsReturns accepted within 3 days of delivery.

Returns accepted within 3 days of delivery. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection below.

MeasurementsNot listed

This listing does not carry measurements. Ask for measurements — it goes straight to Shopper Must Sell.

Buyer ProtectionNot as described — full refund

Full refund if your item isn’t as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery. The money is held until then.

Shopper Must Sell
Selling since 2026 · 759 sales elsewhere
Visit
Message Shopper Must Sell
Ask about this item
7025: Ferragamo Gancini Leather Sneakers White Red Lace Up Shoes 5.5 $99.00

Sign in to send a message. It takes one code by email — no password.

Up to 4 photos, 10 MB each. JPG, PNG or WEBP.

Your question goes to Shopper Must Sell here in Closo, and their answer appears in your account. Neither of you sees the other's email address.

Never miss your size

Salvatore Ferragamo · size 5.5

Sold out in 5.5? I’ll only email you when your size drops.

Notify me
Never miss your size

Never miss your size

Salvatore Ferragamo · size 5.5

Sold out in 5.5? I’ll only email you when your size drops.

Unsubscribe anytime, one tap.

Takes 20 seconds · one email when it matches

Set your size & style 3 quick steps · optional ›

Set your size & style

Alerts fire only for what you pick here.

Your size alerts fire only for these
Shopping for
Into pick any

Pick anything and I’ll only email you when it matches.

You’re already subscribed — this only narrows what I send.

Shop policies

Shipping
$7.99 flat · ships within 2 business days
ShippingDone

How shipping works in this shop

$7.99 flat · ships within 2 business days

These are Shopper Must Sell's own shipping terms, set by the seller. The checkout prices every one of these — the total you see before paying already includes shipping.

$7.99 is a flat rate — it does not change with the price of the item.

The seller hands your order to the carrier within 2 business days of your purchase.

Returns & exchanges
Returns accepted within 3 days of delivery. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.
Returns & exchangesDone

What the returns policy means

Returns accepted within 3 days of delivery. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.

The seller accepts returns — returns accepted within 3 days of delivery.

None of that limits Closo Buyer Protection. An item that is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives is always covered in full, whatever the shop's own returns policy says.

Payments
Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.
PaymentsDone

How your payment is handled

Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.

Your payment is processed by Stripe, the payment platform behind millions of online businesses. Card details travel encrypted, straight to Stripe.

Neither Closo nor the seller ever sees your card number, and nothing is charged until you confirm the order.

Closo Buyer Protection
Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.
Closo Buyer ProtectionDone

How Buyer Protection works

Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.

Every purchase in this shop is covered by Closo, automatically — there is nothing to opt into and nothing extra to pay.

You are covered when the item is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives. Report it within 3 days of delivery and you get a full refund.

To report a problem, use the Contact Closo link in the footer of this page and name your order — we take it from there.

More Salvatore Ferragamo shoes from Closo resellers

See all 86 →

Salvatore Ferragamo shoes resale on Closo: median $56 · 86 listings

Shopper Must Sell 7172: Vintage Salvatore Ferragamo Black Leather Loafer Pumps Size 8.5 AA $125.00 Shopper Must Sell 7166: Salvatore Ferragamo Croc-Embossed Leather Slingback Heels 7.5 3A $125.00 Shopper Must Sell 7167: Salvatore Ferragamo Vintage Lizard-Embossed Slingback Heels 8.5 D $125.00 Shopper Must Sell 7168: Salvatore Ferragamo Vintage Brown Leather Vara Low Heel Pumps 4.5 AA $115.00
Closo Wholesale

Buying Salvatore Ferragamo in bulk?

1 wholesale lot carries Salvatore Ferragamo on the manifest right now — pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators, escrow on every order, freight quoted to your ZIP.

See 1 lots on Closo Wholesale →

More from Shopper Must Sell

Salvatore Ferragamo · picked from this shop

Salvatore Ferragamo

7028: Salvatore Ferragamo Vara Bow Black Patent Pumps 5.5D

$150.00

Size 5.5 · New without tags

20 photos

Salvatore Ferragamo

7049: Salvatore Ferragamo Patent Loafer Pumps Black Italy Size 5.5

$125.00

Size 5.5 · New without tags

18 photos

Salvatore Ferragamo

3017: Salvatore Ferragamo Black Canvas Leather Shoulder Tote Bag AU-21 9361

$200.00

Size OS · New without tags

13 photos

Salvatore Ferragamo

3102: Salvatore Ferragamo Gancini Jacquard Tote Bag Pink Beige Italy

$225.00

Size OS · New without tags

16 photos

Salvatore Ferragamo

7172: Vintage Salvatore Ferragamo Black Leather Loafer Pumps Size 8.5 AA

$125.00

Size 8.5 · New without tags

8 photos

Salvatore Ferragamo

7166: Salvatore Ferragamo Croc-Embossed Leather Slingback Heels 7.5 3A

$125.00

Size 7.5 · New without tags

8 photos

Salvatore Ferragamo

7167: Salvatore Ferragamo Vintage Lizard-Embossed Slingback Heels 8.5 D

$125.00

Size 8.5 · New without tags

8 photos

Salvatore Ferragamo

7168: Salvatore Ferragamo Vintage Brown Leather Vara Low Heel Pumps 4.5 AA

$115.00

Size 4.5 · New without tags

8 photos
View all 2,088 →