Log in

Pottery Barn Kids

Pottery Barn Kids White Sparkle Frozen jewelry box Princess Embroidery

$40.00+ $7.99 shipping · total at checkout

Size and condition above come from the listing. The description below is the seller’s own text.

Your little princess will love storing gems, accessories and timeless treasures in this jewelry box. Featuring the popular Disney princess character Cinderella, the lid is adorned with hand embroidery and intricate bead embellishments, and it opens to reveal a mirror and spacious interior, which organizes all their prized possessions.<br>DETAILS <br>Beautiful hand-embroidered glass and acrylic beads adorn the outside.<br>Polyester ribbon loop to open lid.<br>This simple design makes a great first jewelry box.<br>Crafted from cotton and medium density fiberboard with velvet fabric.<br>Interior features a mirror on the lid and flocked material.

Buyer Protection — full refund if it is not as described

Buy now
Make an offer
Shipping$7.99 flat

$7.99 flat.

ReturnsAll sales final.

All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection below.

MeasurementsNot listed

This listing does not carry measurements. Ask for measurements — it goes straight to Stephanie Stein.

Buyer ProtectionNot as described — full refund

Full refund if your item isn’t as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery. The money is held until then.

Stephanie Stein
Selling since 2026 · 195 sales elsewhere
Visit
Message Stephanie Stein
Ask about this item
Pottery Barn Kids White Sparkle Frozen jewelry box Princess Embroidery $40.00

Sign in to send a message. It takes one code by email — no password.

Up to 4 photos, 10 MB each. JPG, PNG or WEBP.

Your question goes to Stephanie Stein here in Closo, and their answer appears in your account. Neither of you sees the other's email address.

Never miss the next piece

Watches · Pottery Barn Kids

I’ll email you when pieces like this land.

Notify me
Never miss the next piece

Never miss the next piece

Watches · Pottery Barn Kids

I’ll email you when pieces like this land.

Unsubscribe anytime, one tap.

Takes 20 seconds · one email when it matches

Set what to look for 1 quick step · optional

Set what to look for

Alerts fire only for what you pick here.

Looking for pick any

Pick anything and I’ll only email you when it matches.

You’re already subscribed — this only narrows what I send.

Shop policies

Shipping
$7.99 flat
ShippingDone

How shipping works in this shop

$7.99 flat

These are Stephanie Stein's own shipping terms, set by the seller. The checkout prices every one of these — the total you see before paying already includes shipping.

$7.99 is a flat rate — it does not change with the price of the item.

Returns & exchanges
All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.
Returns & exchangesDone

What the returns policy means

All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.

«All sales final» means the seller does not accept change-of-mind returns: once an order ships, it is yours.

None of that limits Closo Buyer Protection. An item that is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives is always covered in full, whatever the shop's own returns policy says.

Payments
Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.
PaymentsDone

How your payment is handled

Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.

Your payment is processed by Stripe, the payment platform behind millions of online businesses. Card details travel encrypted, straight to Stripe.

Neither Closo nor the seller ever sees your card number, and nothing is charged until you confirm the order.

Closo Buyer Protection
Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.
Closo Buyer ProtectionDone

How Buyer Protection works

Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.

Every purchase in this shop is covered by Closo, automatically — there is nothing to opt into and nothing extra to pay.

You are covered when the item is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives. Report it within 3 days of delivery and you get a full refund.

To report a problem, use the Contact Closo link in the footer of this page and name your order — we take it from there.

More Pottery Barn Kids from Closo resellers

See all 17 →
Anairis Interiano Pottery‎ Barn Kids Napkins OS Navy Blue Baseball Organic Cotton Fabkins Set of 4 $20.00 Justine Rogers Pottery Barn Kids Keira Lavender Swan Pillowcases Set 3 Cotton Cottage $36.40 Carla Bruns Pottery Barn Kids Monique Lhuillier Ethereal Lace Baby Quilt 36 x 50 Blush Pink $26.99 Anairis Interiano Pottery Barn Kids Napkins OS Navy Blue Baseball Organic Cotton Fabkins Set of 4 $20.00
Closo Wholesale

Buying Pottery Barn Kids in bulk?

Pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators, escrow on every order, freight quoted to your ZIP.

Browse lots on Closo Wholesale →

More from Stephanie Stein

picked from this shop

Pottery Barn Kids Marvel Duvet Cover Full/Queen And Matching Pillow Sham

$55.00

Size OS · Good

9 photos

Pottery Barn Kids Marvel Duvet Cover Full/Queen And Pillow Sham

$55.00

Size Full · Good

9 photos

Liebeskind indigo blue vintage Leather Compact Crossbody NWT

$149.00

Size OS · New with tags

4 photos

Stoney Clover Lane Pastel Yellow 'STUFF' Embroidered Pouch NWT

$45.00

Size OS · New with tags

4 photos

Fjallraven Kånken Classic Backpack - Blue NWT

$65.00

Size OS · New with tags

6 photos

DISNEY PARKS Baby Sulley Plush Monsters Inc 10" Seated Big Feet Collection Sully

$14.99

Size OS · Good

4 photos

Mattel

Wicked Barbie - Glinda Deluxe -- Mattel

$18.00

Size OS · New with tags

3 photos

Hall Autumn Leaf Stack Set With Lid

$37.00

Size OS · Good

5 photos
View all 820 →