Log in

47 Brand

Houston Roughnecks x 47 Brand Nwot XFL Heather navy blue tee men’s XXL 30x24

$24.33+ $7.99 shipping · total at checkout

Size and condition above come from the listing. The description below is the seller’s own text.

Houston Roughnecks x 47 Brand NWOT XFL Heather navy blue tee men’s XXL 30x24Brand: 47 brandCondition: new without tag. See pictures.Size: 2XL / double XLMeasurements:30” from back of neck to bottom.24” from armpit to armpitMaterial: 70% cotton / 30% pokyester / Made in PeruProduct Details: brand new. Defunct team#houstonroughnecks #houston #NFL #football #XFLAll orders are shipped with tracking numbers using upcycled or new suppliesKeywords: Tom Brady Patrick mahomes Travis kelce NFL UFL USFL NCAA vince mcmahon dwayne johnson the rock june jones wade phillips PJ Walker michael bandy jack heflin CJ brewer connor cook kony ealy sean davis cam phillips max borghi Brandon silvers cedric boyd demeco Ryans Ed reed Andre Johnson JJ watt DeAndre Hopkins deshaun Watson CJ stroud Arian foster nico Collins tank dell Joe mixon Stefan diggs Andre Johnson woody marks David Montgomery Jayden Higgins Jaylin Noel dalton schultz Will Anderson Derek stingley oilers gamblers

Buyer Protection — full refund if it is not as described

Buy now
Make an offer
Shipping$7.99 flat

$7.99 flat.

ReturnsAll sales final.

All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection below.

MeasurementsNot listed

This listing does not carry measurements. Ask for measurements — it goes straight to Thomas Watson.

Buyer ProtectionNot as described — full refund

Full refund if your item isn’t as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery. The money is held until then.

Thomas Watson
Selling since 2026 · 197 sales elsewhere
Visit
Message Thomas Watson
Ask about this item
Houston Roughnecks x 47 Brand Nwot XFL Heather navy blue tee men’s XXL 30x24 $24.33

Sign in to send a message. It takes one code by email — no password.

Up to 4 photos, 10 MB each. JPG, PNG or WEBP.

Your question goes to Thomas Watson here in Closo, and their answer appears in your account. Neither of you sees the other's email address.

Never miss your size

47 Brand · size XXL

Sold out in XXL? I’ll only email you when your size drops.

Notify me
Never miss your size

Never miss your size

47 Brand · size XXL

Sold out in XXL? I’ll only email you when your size drops.

Unsubscribe anytime, one tap.

Takes 20 seconds · one email when it matches

Set your size & style 3 quick steps · optional

Set your size & style

Alerts fire only for what you pick here.

Your size alerts fire only for these
Shopping for
Into pick any

Pick anything and I’ll only email you when it matches.

You’re already subscribed — this only narrows what I send.

Shop policies

Shipping
$7.99 flat
ShippingDone

How shipping works in this shop

$7.99 flat

These are Thomas Watson's own shipping terms, set by the seller. The checkout prices every one of these — the total you see before paying already includes shipping.

$7.99 is a flat rate — it does not change with the price of the item.

Returns & exchanges
All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.
Returns & exchangesDone

What the returns policy means

All sales final. Items not as described are always covered — see Buyer Protection.

«All sales final» means the seller does not accept change-of-mind returns: once an order ships, it is yours.

None of that limits Closo Buyer Protection. An item that is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives is always covered in full, whatever the shop's own returns policy says.

Payments
Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.
PaymentsDone

How your payment is handled

Card — processed by Stripe. Closo never sees your card number.

Your payment is processed by Stripe, the payment platform behind millions of online businesses. Card details travel encrypted, straight to Stripe.

Neither Closo nor the seller ever sees your card number, and nothing is charged until you confirm the order.

Closo Buyer Protection
Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.
Closo Buyer ProtectionDone

How Buyer Protection works

Full refund if your item isn't as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives — report within 3 days of delivery.

Every purchase in this shop is covered by Closo, automatically — there is nothing to opt into and nothing extra to pay.

You are covered when the item is not as described, arrives damaged, or never arrives. Report it within 3 days of delivery and you get a full refund.

To report a problem, use the Contact Closo link in the footer of this page and name your order — we take it from there.

More 47 Brand tops from Closo resellers

See all 194 →
Thomas Watson Houston Astros x 47 Brand x Jose Cruz #25 navy tee men’s medium 26x21 $27.33 Alyssa Burrell '47 Brand Dallas Stars Womens Scoop Neck T-Shirt Kelly Green M $1.00 Alyssa Burrell 47 Brand Women's Dallas Stars Kelly Green Scoop Neck T-Shirt Large L $1.00 Alyssa Burrell '47 Brand Dallas Stars Women's Green Scoop Neck T-Shirt S $1.00
Closo Wholesale

Buying 47 Brand in bulk?

Pallets and case packs from vetted U.S. liquidators, escrow on every order, freight quoted to your ZIP.

Browse lots on Closo Wholesale →

More from Thomas Watson

picked from this shop

47 Brand

Edmonton Oilers x 47 Brand We Believe orange buckle strapback hat adjustable

$18.33

Size OS · Good

5 photos

47 Brand

Houston Astros x 47 Brand x Jose Cruz #25 navy tee men’s medium 26x21

$27.33

Size M · Good

9 photos

47 Brand

Houston Astros x 47 Brand 062422-201 Space City 2022 white rope SnapBack hat

$18.33

Size OS · Good

6 photos

Eddie Bauer Full Zip Green Parka Jacket Mens 2XL

$27.33

Size XXL · Good

9 photos

Jordan NWOT Air Jordan X Skyline #45 Graphic black tee XXL

$30.33

Size XXL · Good

6 photos

Delta

Houston Astros Legends Ryan Biggio Bagwell Berkman Dierker tee men’s 2XL

$24.33

Size XXL · Good

6 photos

Reebok

St. Louis Blues x Reebok x Vladimir Tarasenko #92 blue jersey tee 2XL 29x25

$33.33

Size XXL · Good

8 photos

Reebok

Indianapolis’s Colts Reebok Y2K front logo AFC South back logo white tee 2XL 32x26

$21.33

Size XXL · Good

8 photos
View all 1,827 →